Log in

Register


Your cart is empty

NQMS SQP Register

Detailed below will be the Suitably Qualified Person register for the National Quality Mark Scheme for Contaminated Land Management.

Only individuals on this register have undertaken the necessary training and passed the required examination. Individuals acting in this role ensure that good practice is consistently and demonstrably applied.

If you have any queries regarding this register, please go to the Help DeskĀ and raise a help request under NQMS.


Results 1 - 69 of 69
# SQP No. Name Awarding Organisation Company Declarations
1 SQP0001 Phil Crowcroft SiLC ERM
2 SQP0002 Michael Hughes SiLC Environment Agency
3 SQP0003 PAUL Brown SiLC WYG Environment
4 SQP0004 Michael Woodcock SiLC Environment Agency
5 SQP0005 Helen Smith SiLC Leap Environmental Ltd
6 SQP0006 Roger Clark SiLC Marlowclark Consulting Limited 0317-A1260, 0317-A1272, 0317-A1273, 0317-A1274
7 SQP0007 Danny Hope SiLC Hydrock
8 SQP0008 Ian Mead SiLC CH2M
9 SQP0009 Francis Westcott SiLC Westenviro Ltd
10 SQP0010 Chris Eccles SiLC TerraConsult Ltd
11 SQP0011 James Clay SiLC Campbell Reith Hill LLP
12 SQP0012 Tim Cawood SiLC Wardell Armstrong LLP
13 SQP0013 Simon Burr SiLC Campbell Reith Hill LLP
14 SQP0014 Andrew McCusker SiLC WSP
15 SQP0015 Linsey Cottrell SiLC SWECO
16 SQP0016 Ian Wilson SiLC RSK Environment Ltd
17 SQP0017 Alex Large SiLC Horizon Consulting Engineers Limited
18 SQP0018 Jonathan Smith SiLC Shell Global Soutions (UK)
19 SQP0019 Tom Parker SiLC Argentum Fox Ltd
20 SQP0020 Allen Murray SiLC Advisian
21 SQP0021 Paddy Daly SiLC Provectus Remediation Group
22 SQP0022 Lewis Barlow SiLC SWECO
23 SQP0023 Lucy Thomas SiLC SoBRA
24 SQP0024 Emma King SiLC SWECO
25 SQP0025 Tom Henman SiLC RSK Environment Ltd.
26 SQP0026 Jenny Lightfoot SiLC Arup
27 SQP0027 Robert Lingard SiLC Jacobs
28 SQP0028 James Robinson SiLC SLR Consulting Limited
29 SQP0029 Tim Morgan SiLC Arup
30 SQP0030 Kelvin Hughes SiLC Delta Simons
31 SQP0031 Neil Gray SiLC ERM
32 SQP0032 Afam Obinwa SiLC DTS Raeburn Ltd
33 SQP0033 Matt Logan SiLC AMEC Foster Wheeler
34 SQP0034 Daniel Cooper SiLC Advisian
35 SQP0035 Peter Witherington SiLC RSK Group PLC
36 SQP0036 Margaret Cliff SiLC Roundhay Environmental Consulting Ltd
37 SQP0037 Richard Knott SiLC AECOM
38 SQP0038 Christopher Sakalas SiLC BWB Consulting Limited
39 SQP0039 Andrew Lawrance SiLC Mott Macdonald Ltd
40 SQP0040 Ben Smee SiLC Amec Foster Wheeler
41 SQP0041 Ian Evans SiLC Amec Foster Wheeler
42 SQP0042 Mark Knight SiLC Hydrock
43 SQP0043 Jason Clay SiLC Senversa Pty Ltd
44 SQP0044 Seamus Lefroy-Brooks SiLC LBH WEMBLEY ENGINEERING
45 SQP0045 Gary McGuicken SiLC RSK Group PLC
46 SQP0046 Roni Savage SiLC Jomas Associates
47 SQP0047 Joanne Strange SiLC Card Geotechnics Ltd
48 SQP0048 Claire Dickinson SiLC Geo-Environmental Matters Ltd
49 SQP0049 Kevin Onions SiLC Wardell Armstrong LLP
50 SQP0050 Jonathan English SiLC Opus International Consultants (UK) Ltd 0317-A1276
51 SQP0051 Peter Russell SiLC RSK Environment Ltd
52 SQP0053 Martin Hastie SiLC Wardell Armstrong LLP
53 SQP0054 Kevin Leahy SiLC ERM
54 SQP0055 Hannah Fraser SiLC H Fraser Consulting Ltd
55 SQP0056 Joanna Wilding SiLC RSK Environment Ltd
56 SQP0057 Alan Thomas SiLC ERM
57 SQP0058 Andy Moore SiLC WSP | Parsons Brinckerhoff
58 SQP0059 Richard Blaney SiLC Forge Environmental Management Limited
59 SQP0060 Philippa Towler SiLC RPS Group Ltd
60 SQP0061 Celia Pendlebury SiLC Caulmert Ltd 0317-A1275
61 SQP0062 Liz Hart SiLC Lithos Consulting Ltd
62 SQP0063 Gary Marshall SiLC AECOM Infrastructure & Environment UK Ltd
63 SQP0064 Madeleine Bardsley SiLC Amec Foster Wheeler Environment & Infrastructure UK Ltd
64 SQP0065 Alex Staton SiLC AECOM Infrastructure & Environment UK Ltd
65 SQP0066 Chris Hepworth SiLC G&J Geoenvironmental Consultants
66 SQP0067 Clive WIlliams SiLC Mott MacDonald
67 SQP0068 Greg Jones SiLC Remada Ltd
68 SQP0069 Steve Pettitt SiLC RSK Environment Ltd
69 SQP0070 Jonathan Steeds SiLC Atkins Ltd